Skip to content
Page One Partner

South Hackensack, NJ

1 limo service in South Hackensack, New Jersey, with Google ratings, hours and websites where the business has them.

Compare

1 limo service serving South Hackensack

Recommended businesses first, then businesses that have claimed their profile, then Verified ones, then by Google rating and review count. Use Sort to see highest rated first.

Filter

1 of 1 shown. Recommended businesses first, then businesses that have claimed their profile, then Verified ones, then by Google rating and review count. Use Sort to see highest rated first.

Request a quote

Ask up to three South Hackensack limo service for a quote

Describe the job once, choose up to 10 claimed companies near you, and compare their quotes side by side. Your phone number stays private until you choose one. Free, no account, nobody pays to be on your list.

Request a quote in South Hackensack

1 limo services serves South Hackensack, NJ. 1 has a website.

Google reviews
8

How Google categorizes limo service in South Hackensack

Primary and secondary categories from each business’s Google Business Profile. Tap one to filter the list.

Sponsored

Advertise in South Hackensack, NJ

Reserve a sponsored spot

Up to 2 businesses can hold a sponsored spot in South Hackensack, NJ. A sponsored business sits above the regular results with a Sponsored tag; it never changes how other businesses are ranked.

Page One Partner Research

How limo service businesses in South Hackensack compare

Limo ServiceNJU.S.
Average Google rating (10+ reviews)4.594.66
Median Google reviews2522
Reviews for the top quarter109+74+
Have a website61.2%62.9%

Businesses listed in our directory, not every business in the market. Updated September 2026. Limo Service industry report · What is a good rating for limo service businesses? · Best cities for limo service businesses

From Page One Partner Research

  • A good Google rating for limo service businesses: in our directory, the median is 4.9 and at least a quarter hold a perfect 5.0. Half of them have 22 or fewer reviews. What is a good rating for limo service businesses?
  • New Jersey businesses in our directory average 4.55 stars on Google, ranking 16 of the 50 states we measured; 31.5% list no website. Ratings in every state

Quick answers

Who serves South Hackensack?

Names and Google ratings, straight from each business's profile.

Which limo services serve South Hackensack, NJ?

1 limo service serves South Hackensack, NJ. Each one's Google rating, hours and website are on its profile.

How many limo services serve South Hackensack, NJ, and how are they rated?

1 limo services serves South Hackensack, New Jersey. 1 has a website. ZIP codes covered: 07606.

FAQ

Questions about South Hackensack businesses

How businesses get here and how up to date everything is.

Yes. Page One Partner is a free directory of local service businesses across the United States. It costs nothing to search, and nothing for a business to be listed. Each profile is built from the business's public Google Business Profile, and an owner can claim, update or hide theirs at any time by contacting info@pageoneinsights.com.

Run a business in South Hackensack, NJ?

Find your South Hackensack business and claim it free: correct details, add photos and services, and get quote requests sent straight to you.