Skip to content
Page One Partner

Red Bank, NJ

3 law firms in Red Bank, New Jersey, with Google ratings, hours and websites where the business has them.

Compare

3 law firms serving Red Bank

Recommended businesses first, then businesses that have claimed their profile, then Verified ones, then by Google rating and review count. Use Sort to see highest rated first.

Filter

3 of 3 shown. Recommended businesses first, then businesses that have claimed their profile, then Verified ones, then by Google rating and review count. Use Sort to see highest rated first.

Top rated

Highest-rated attorneys in Red Bank

Ranked by Google rating, then review count. Only businesses rated 4.5 or higher with 5+ Google reviews qualify.

  1. Law Offices of Nazario and Parente LLC

    5.044 Google reviewsVerified

    Criminal defense · Civil litigation · Domestic violence

  2. Russell Law Divorce & Family Lawyers

    4.842 Google reviewsVerified

    Divorce · Child custody · Child support

  3. The Law Office of Miller & Gaudio PC

    4.534 Google reviewsVerified

    Medical malpractice · Birth injuries · Personal injury

See every attorneys in Red Bank sorted by rating · Best of Red Bank across every trade

Request a consultation

Ask up to three Red Bank attorneys for a consultation

Describe the job once, choose up to 10 claimed companies near you, and compare their quotes side by side. Your phone number stays private until you choose one. Free, no account, nobody pays to be on your list.

Request a consultation in Red Bank

3 law firms serve Red Bank, NJ. 3 are rated 4.5 or higher on Google and 1 has a perfect 5.0. 3 have a website. Most common services: Domestic violence, Personal injury, Alimony, Asset division, Bankruptcy, Birth injuries….

Verified on Google
3
Average rating
4.8 / 5
Google reviews
120

Services attorneys in Red Bank list on Google

Service names as each business entered them on its Google Business Profile, with how many businesses list each one.

Sponsored

Advertise in Red Bank, NJ

Reserve a sponsored spot

Up to 2 businesses can hold a sponsored spot in Red Bank, NJ. A sponsored business sits above the regular results with a Sponsored tag; it never changes how other businesses are ranked.

Page One Partner Research

How attorneys in Red Bank compare

AttorneysNJU.S.
Average Google rating (10+ reviews)4.594.56
Median Google reviews1412
Reviews for the top quarter49+39+
Have a website59.1%71.2%

Businesses listed in our directory, not every business in the market. Updated September 2026. Attorneys industry report · What is a good rating for attorneys? · Best cities for attorneys

From Page One Partner Research

  • A good Google rating for attorneys: in our directory, the median is 4.8 and 4.9 or higher puts a business in the top quarter. Half of them have 12 or fewer reviews. What is a good rating for attorneys?
  • New Jersey businesses in our directory average 4.55 stars on Google, ranking 16 of the 50 states we measured; 31.5% list no website. Ratings in every state

Quick answers

Who serves Red Bank?

Names and Google ratings, straight from each business's profile.

Which law firms serve Red Bank, NJ?

3 law firms serve Red Bank, NJ. Highest rated (10+ reviews): Law Offices of Nazario and Parente LLC (Verified, rated 5.0 on Google from 44 reviews), Russell Law Divorce & Family Lawyers (Verified, rated 4.8 on Google from 42 reviews) and The Law Office of Miller & Gaudio PC (Verified, rated 4.5 on Google from 34 reviews).

How many law firms serve Red Bank, NJ, and how are they rated?

3 law firms serve Red Bank, New Jersey. 3 are rated 4.5 or higher on Google and 1 has a perfect 5.0. 3 have a website. Most common services: Domestic violence, Personal injury, Alimony, Asset division, Bankruptcy, Birth injuries…. ZIP codes covered: 07701.

Which law firms in Red Bank, NJ have the most Google reviews?

Law Offices of Nazario and Parente LLC (44 reviews, rated 5.0), Russell Law Divorce & Family Lawyers (42 reviews, rated 4.8) and The Law Office of Miller & Gaudio PC (34 reviews, rated 4.5). Review counts are read from each business's Google Business Profile.

FAQ

Questions about Red Bank businesses

How businesses get here and how up to date everything is.

Yes. Page One Partner is a free directory of local service businesses across the United States. It costs nothing to search, and nothing for a business to be listed. Each profile is built from the business's public Google Business Profile, and an owner can claim, update or hide theirs at any time by contacting info@pageoneinsights.com.

Run a business in Red Bank, NJ?

Find your Red Bank business and claim it free: correct details, add photos and services, and get quote requests sent straight to you.